-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Darwazah

Map of Darah-ye Darwazah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Darwaza,Darah-ye Darwazah,Darah-ye Darwāzah,Darayi-Darvaza,Darreh-ye Darvazeh,Darreh-ye Darvāzeh,Ḏaṟa-i-Ḏaṟwāza, Darah-ye Darwāzah

Darah-ye Darwazah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Darwazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darwāzah. See Darah-ye Darwazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darwāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Darwazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74583/67.51611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Darwazah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Darwazah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Darwazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Darwazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Darwazah, Afghanistan