-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Bachah

Map of Darah-ye Bachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bachah,Darrahe Baca,Darreh-ye Bacheh,درۀ بچه,Ḏaṟṟahe Baca, Darah-ye Bachah

Darah-ye Bachah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bachah. See Darah-ye Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05377/67.43327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bachah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bachah
Darah-ye Bachah (0 km) Ţāq (1.7 km) Dam-e Jangal (4.8 km) Khwājah Kisht (6.5 km) Qal‘ahchah (9 km) Khushk Darah (10.2 km) Kōrsōm (11.7 km) Sanāq (14.3 km) Mūsá Darah (15.6 km) Gāw Parīdah (15.6 km) Ayrganah (15.8 km) Qalā (16.1 km) Chāchā (16.2 km) Khwājah Ganj (16.9 km) Ūlāghōr (17.2 km) Jow Palāl (17.7 km) Khowāl (17.9 km) Qarah Khowāl (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bachah, Afghanistan