-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Derazqowl

Map of Derazqowl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Qol,Darazkul',Darazkul’,Darazqol,Darazqowl,Darāz Qōl,Darāzqowl,Derazqowl,Derāzqowl,Ḏaṟāzqōl, Derāzqowl

Derazqowl

Welcome to the Derazqowl google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Derāzqowl. See Derazqowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Derāzqowl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Derazqowl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38667/67.42039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Derazqowl
  •  
Places near Derazqowl

Online Dating

Derazqowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derazqowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derazqowl, Afghanistan