Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Daraz Kamar

Map of Koh-e Daraz Kamar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daraz Kamar,Kohe Darazkamar,Kohe Ḏaṟazkamaṟ,Kohe Ḏaṟāzkamaṟ,Kuh-e Darazkamar,Kuh-e Derazkamar,Kōh-e Darāz Kamar,Kūh-e Darāzkamar,Kūh-e Derāzkamar,کوه دراز کمر, Kōh-e Darāz Kamar

Koh-e Daraz Kamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Daraz Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darāz Kamar. See Koh-e Daraz Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darāz Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Daraz Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daraz Kamar
Places near Koh-e Daraz Kamar

Online Dating

Koh-e Daraz Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Daraz Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daraz Kamar, Afghanistan