-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daraz-Gaw Khanah

Map of Daraz-Gaw Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Gavkhaneh,Daraz-Gaw Khanah,Daraz-gawkhana,Darazgavkhana,Darāz Gāvkhāneh,Darāz-Gāw Khānah,Deraz Gavkhaneh,Derāz Gāvkhāneh,دراز گاو خانه,Ḏaṟāz-gāwkhāna, Darāz-Gāw Khānah

Daraz-Gaw Khanah

Welcome to the Daraz-Gaw Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz-Gāw Khānah. See Daraz-Gaw Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz-Gāw Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Daraz-Gaw Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32246/67.13435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Daraz-Gaw Khanah
  •  
Places near Daraz-Gaw Khanah

Online Dating

Daraz-Gaw Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daraz-Gaw Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz-Gaw Khanah, Afghanistan