Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darazgar

Map of Darazgar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darazgar,Darāzgar,Derazgar,Derāzgar,درازگر,Ḏaṟāzgaṟ, Darāzgar


Welcome to the Darazgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāzgar. See Darazgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāzgar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darazgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Darazgar
Places near Darazgar

Online Dating

Darazgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darazgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darazgar, Afghanistan