-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Damanah

Map of Darah-ye Damanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Damanah,Darah-ye Dāmanah,Darrahe Damana,Darreh-ye Damaneh,Darreh-ye Dāmaneh,Darya Damana,Darya Dāmana,درۀ دامنه,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏāmana, Darah-ye Dāmanah

Darah-ye Damanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Damanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dāmanah. See Darah-ye Damanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dāmanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Damanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14886/66.88351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Damanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Damanah
Sūr Lūgh (15.1 km) Qarah Khawal (15.6 km) Baydak (16.8 km) Tusrī (18.7 km) Hazār Chashmah (19.6 km) Pāyōchah (20 km) Hazār Chashmah (20.3 km) Naychah Būlāq (21.3 km) Deh-e Surkhak (21.4 km) Gandāb (22.4 km) Durushtak (23.3 km) Siyāh Khākī (23.6 km) Kuchukak (24 km) Argasha (24 km) Sowlo (24 km) Bughrī (25.3 km) ‘Alī Jān (26.4 km) Kōchkak (27.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Damanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Damanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Damanah, Afghanistan