-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daldah

Map of Daldah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalda,Daldah,Daldeh,Gora Dal'da,Gora Dal’da,Ḏalḏa, Daldah

Daldah

Welcome to the Daldah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daldah. See Daldah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daldah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daldah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28611/66.865
  • Altitude: 3319 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Daldah
  •  
Places near Daldah

Online Dating

Daldah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daldah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daldah, Afghanistan