-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dalak

Map of Dalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalak,Dālak, Dālak

Dalak

Welcome to the Dalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dālak. See Dalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73222/67.76028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Dalak
  •  
Places near Dalak
Dālak (0.1 km) Khuling Kāsh (1 km) Taytōp (1.2 km) Baghalā (1.6 km) Jowkār (1.7 km) Nowrōzī (2 km) Qāzān (2.3 km) Dumjōy (2.3 km) Ab-Bala (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (2.8 km) Sar-e Qōl (2.9 km) Kaţway (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amak (3.2 km) Chahār Deh (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Abdullāh (3.6 km) Deh-e Hazārah (4.1 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Nāw Jōy (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalak, Afghanistan