-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daki

Map of Daki Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daki,Dākī, Daki

Daki

Welcome to the Daki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daki. See Daki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Daki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89301/68.20775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Daki
  •  
Places near Daki

Online Dating

Daki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daki, Afghanistan