-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Taktehkah

Map of Dahan-e Taktehkah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Taktakah,Dahan-e Taktehkah,Dahane Taktaka,Dakhani-Taktaka,Ḏahane Taktaka, Dahan-e Taktehkah

Dahan-e Taktehkah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Taktehkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Taktehkah. See Dahan-e Taktehkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Taktehkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Taktehkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38333/67.37861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Taktehkah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Taktehkah
Dahan-e Taktakah (0 km) Siyāh Qōlak (0.8 km) Kakrak (1 km) Kōḏēlēakah (2.1 km) Dahan-e Ghargharah (2.8 km) Siyāh Khār (2.9 km) Tak Tekah (3.1 km) Khauz (3.3 km) Karah (3.6 km) Barghō Sang (3.9 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (4.2 km) Dori (4.4 km) Dēgtōr (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Taktehkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Taktehkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Taktehkah, Afghanistan