-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Shukurdad

Map of Dahan-e Shukurdad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shokurdad,Dahan-e Shokurdād,Dahan-e Shukurdad,Dahan-e Shukurdād,Dahane Sokurdad,Dahane Šokurdād,Dakhani-Shukurdad, Dahan-e Shukurdād

Dahan-e Shukurdad

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shukurdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Shukurdād. See Dahan-e Shukurdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Shukurdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Shukurdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20472/66.7975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shukurdad
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shukurdad
Dahan-e Shukurdād (0.1 km) Sarābī (1.2 km) Sar Shukurdād (1.2 km) Sar Būlāq (1.3 km) Kōtāh Khurdah (1.3 km) Būm-e Rāmī (1.5 km) Khushk Ābak (2.3 km) Dahan-e Nālah (2.3 km) Sar-e Rāmī (2.5 km) Ērginak (2.7 km) Altarghū (3 km) Qōl-e Jā‘ī (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (3.5 km) Zangī (3.6 km) Barghūsanak (3.6 km) Rāqōl (4 km) Şad Barg (4 km) Bad Deh (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shukurdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shukurdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shukurdad, Afghanistan