Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Rishqaw

Map of Dahan-e Rishqaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Reshqaw,Dahan-e Rishqaw,Dahane Resqaw,Dahane Ṟesqaw,Dahān-e Rishqaw,دهان رشقو, Dahān-e Rishqaw

Dahan-e Rishqaw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rishqaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Rishqaw. See Dahan-e Rishqaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Rishqaw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Rishqaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rishqaw
Places near Dahan-e Rishqaw

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rishqaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Rishqaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rishqaw, Afghanistan