-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa

Map of Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa,Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Pārsā,Dahane Raqole Parsa,Dakhani-Rakuli-Parsa,Ḏahane Ṟāqōle Paṟsa, Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Pārsā

Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa

Welcome to the Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Pārsā. See Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Pārsā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27917/66.66944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa
Dahan-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (0.1 km) Dahan-e Kowshow (0.7 km) Duburjah (1 km) Dahan-e Qalagak (1.4 km) Rāqōl (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sabz (2.1 km) Sar-e Rāqōl-e Parsah (2.1 km) Narqalah (3.2 km) Gūdigak (3.2 km) Sar-e Kowshow (3.4 km) Bājī Kushtah (3.6 km) Dahan-e Būm (3.8 km) Spidak (4.1 km) Bārikak (4.4 km) Biland Būlāq (4.7 km) Dahan-e Sāy (4.9 km) Kajāwī (4.9 km) Surkh Zamīn (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Raqol-e Parsa, Afghanistan