-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Qyaghak

Map of Dahan-e Qyaghak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qyaghak,Dahan-e Qyāghak,Dakhani-K'yagak,Dakhani-K’yagak, Dahan-e Qyāghak

Dahan-e Qyaghak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qyaghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qyāghak. See Dahan-e Qyaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qyāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Qyaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4425/67.05972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qyaghak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qyaghak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qyaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qyaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qyaghak, Afghanistan