-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Paytow

Map of Dahan-e Paytow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Paytow,Dahan-e Petaw,Dahan-e Pētaw,Dakhani-Petau, Dahan-e Paytow

Dahan-e Paytow

Welcome to the Dahan-e Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Paytow. See Dahan-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56583/66.84056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Paytow
Dahan-e Paytow (0.3 km) Sar-e Tōp (0.5 km) Būm (1.4 km) Sabzak Tōp (1.5 km) Shīnyah (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (2.8 km) Surkh Machīst (2.9 km) Dahan-e Dargashtak (3.2 km) Butazār (3.4 km) Baydak (3.6 km) Wêbahā (4 km) Mēndiyak (4.1 km) Sar-e Kaych (4.3 km) Dahan-e Kēch (4.4 km) Qal‘ah (4.6 km) Shēbar (4.8 km) Waṯapūr (4.8 km) Nāw-e Sūm (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Paytow, Afghanistan