-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e `Olyatak

Map of Dahan-e `Olyatak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e `Olyatak,Dahan-e ‘Olyātak,Dahane `Ulyatak,Dakhani-Uliatak,Ḏahane ‘Ulyātak, Dahan-e ‘Olyātak

Dahan-e `Olyatak

Welcome to the Dahan-e `Olyatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e ‘Olyātak. See Dahan-e `Olyatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e ‘Olyātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e `Olyatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26222/66.84139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dahan-e `Olyatak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e `Olyatak
Dahan-e ‘Ulyātak (0.3 km) Shaykhū (0.5 km) Pīrdād (0.7 km) Kharābah Qōl (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gūshī (1.2 km) Nowbālā-ye ‘Ulyātak (1.6 km) Sar ‘Ulyātak (1.7 km) Nāw-e Qurbū (1.9 km) Nowrak (2.7 km) Zangāwak (2.7 km) Dahan-e Dināwak (2.8 km) Allāh Kōh (4 km) Bīnī Gāw (4.2 km) Khisarak (4.4 km) Jow Qōl (4.6 km) Chijīn (4.8 km) Sar-e Rāmī (5 km) Sar Ērgī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e `Olyatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e `Olyatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e `Olyatak, Afghanistan