-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali

Map of Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali,Dahan-e Now Bāz ‘Alī,Dahan-e Nowbaz`ali,Dahan-e Nowbāz‘alī,Dahane Nawbaz`ali,Dakhani-Naubazali,Ḏahane Nawbāz‘ali, Dahan-e Now Bāz ‘Alī

Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali

Welcome to the Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Now Bāz ‘Alī. See Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Now Bāz ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37222/67.03
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali

Online Dating

Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Now Baz `Ali, Afghanistan