-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Khushkak

Map of Dahan-e Khushkak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khoshkak,Dahan-e Khushkak,Dahane Khuskak,Dahane Khuškak,Dakhani-Khushkak, Dahan-e Khushkak

Dahan-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khushkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khushkak. See Dahan-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80306/67.99861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khushkak
Dahan-e Khushkak (0 km) Pāy Mūrī (0.7 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (3.1 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (4 km) Nāw Darāz (4.1 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (4.8 km) Tōpchī (5 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (5.3 km) Sabz Āb (5.9 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (6.1 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (6.1 km) Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (6.5 km) Rāyas (7.4 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (7.6 km) Kaf Shandāz (8 km) Jow Qōl (8.1 km) Zērakī (9.2 km) Sōkhtah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khushkak, Afghanistan