-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Jokak

Map of Dahan-e Jokak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jokak,Dahan-e Jowkak,Dahan-e Jōkak,Dahane Jawqol,Dahane Jokak,Dakhani-Dzhokak,Ḏahane Jawqōl,Ḏahane Jōkak, Dahan-e Jōkak

Dahan-e Jokak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jokak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Jōkak. See Dahan-e Jokak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Jōkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Jokak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96472/68.01111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jokak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jokak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jokak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jokak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jokak, Afghanistan