-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Gudar

Map of Dahan-e Gudar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Godar,Dahan-e Godār,Dahan-e Gudar,Dahan-e Gōdar,Dakhani-Gudar,دهن گدر, Dahan-e Gudar

Dahan-e Gudar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gudar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Gudar. See Dahan-e Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36743/66.76627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gudar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gudar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gudar, Afghanistan