-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Gazak

Map of Dahan-e Gazak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gazak,Dakhani-Gazak, Dahan-e Gazak

Dahan-e Gazak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Gazak. See Dahan-e Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78333/66.76111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gazak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gazak
Dahan-e Gazak (0.1 km) Paskharnay Nayţāq (1 km) Kham-e Garmak (1.1 km) Maīdānak (1.2 km) Miyān Deh-e Shōrshōrī (1.9 km) Khāk Maṯak (2.7 km) Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Dahan-e Tarnōk (2.9 km) Aral (2.9 km) Tēzāb (2.9 km) Pēsh-e Pūzah (3.2 km) Yakasumak (3.3 km) Tangī Safēdak (4 km) Khākistarak (4.1 km) Ghargharah (4.2 km) Kaṯah Kham (4.3 km) Lōrizard (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gazak, Afghanistan