-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Ishpushtah

Map of Dahan-e Ishpushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Eshposhtah,Dahan-e Eshposhteh,Dahan-e Ishpushtah,Dahane Espusta,Dahān-e Ishpushtah,Dara Ishpishta,Esh Poshteh,Eshposhta,Ishpushta,دهان اشپشته,Ḏahane Es̄pus̄tā, Dahān-e Ishpushtah

Dahan-e Ishpushtah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ishpushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ishpushtah. See Dahan-e Ishpushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ishpushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Ishpushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29855/68.09402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ishpushtah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ishpushtah
Dahān-e Ishpushtah (0 km) Karīmak (3.5 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (5.2 km) Ḩīlehābād (6.6 km) Chahār Tāj (6.7 km) Kaj Lōlah (7.1 km) Gazar (9.1 km) Sar-e Gūlī (9.1 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ishpushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ishpushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ishpushtah, Afghanistan