-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Dunah

Map of Dahan-e Dunah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dunah,Dahan-e Dūnah,Dahane Duna,Dakhani-Duna,Ḏahane Dūna, Dahan-e Dūnah

Dahan-e Dunah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dūnah. See Dahan-e Dunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Dunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41725/67.10963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dunah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Dunah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Dunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dunah, Afghanistan