-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Dewarak

Map of Dahan-e Dewarak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dewarak,Dahan-e Divalak,Dahan-e Dēwārak,Dahan-e Dīvālak,Dahane Dewalak,Dakhani-Devalak,Ḏahane Ḏēwālak, Dahan-e Dēwārak

Dahan-e Dewarak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dewarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dēwārak. See Dahan-e Dewarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dēwārak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Dahan-e Dewarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15111/66.68083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dewarak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Dewarak
Dahan-e Dēwālak (0.3 km) Parwāndah (0.7 km) Ruyrui (1.1 km) Surkh Kanagak (1.4 km) Khāk-e Mullā (1.8 km) Chabalak (2.1 km) Khāk-e Mullā (2.2 km) Khālah Zār (2.4 km) Dēwālak (2.5 km) Siyāh Pētāb (2.7 km) Surkh Kanagak (3 km) Şulbinak (3.1 km) Chahār Nāwêr (3.7 km) Spī Sangak wa Siyāh Gūlī (4 km) Nāwar-e Sayyid-e Khwārzār (4.1 km) Tōp (4.5 km) Kajnow (4.5 km) Khāk-e Bābā (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dewarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Dewarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dewarak, Afghanistan