-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Denawak

Map of Dahan-e Denawak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Denawak,Dahan-e Denāwak,Dakhani-Dinavak, Dahan-e Denāwak

Dahan-e Denawak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Denawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Denāwak. See Dahan-e Denawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Denāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Denawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25806/66.87167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Denawak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Denawak
Dahan-e Dināwak (0 km) Zangāwak (0.9 km) Bīnī Gāw (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gūshī (1.7 km) Nāw-e Qurbū (1.8 km) Pīrdād (2.1 km) Shaykhū (2.5 km) Sar Ērgī (2.7 km) Sar ‘Ulyātak (2.7 km) Khisarak (2.8 km) Dahan-e ‘Ulyātak (3.1 km) Sēwak-e Dahan Waras (3.3 km) Chijīn (3.6 km) Kharābah Qōl (3.8 km) Nowbālā-ye ‘Ulyātak (3.9 km) Ghundah Sang (4 km) Ābukah (4 km) Allāh Kōh (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Denawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Denawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Denawak, Afghanistan