-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah,Dahan-e Darah-ye Sīāh,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Siah,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Sīāh,Dahane Darrah Syah,Dahane Darrahe Syah,Dahane Darya Syah,Dakhani-Darrasiakh,Ḏahane Daryā Syāh,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟah Syāh,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟahe Syāh, Dahan-e Darah-ye Sīāh

Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Darah-ye Sīāh. See Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Darah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95911/66.53539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah-ye Siah, Afghanistan