-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht,Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht,Dahan-e Darreh Chasht,Dahan-e Darreh Chāsht,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Chasht,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Chāsht,Dahan-i-Chasht,Dahan-i-Chosht,Dahane Darrah Cast,Dahane Darrah Čāšt,Dahane Darrahe Cast,Dahane Darreh Cast,Dahane Darya Cast,Dahane Daryā Čāšt,Dahaneh-ye Chasht,Dahān-i-Chasht,Dahān-i-Chosht,Dahāneh-ye Chāsht,Dakhani-Darrachasht,Ḏahane Ḏarreh Cās̄t,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟahe Cās̄t, Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht

Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht. See Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96/66.54389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah-ye Chasht, Afghanistan