Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Dargashtak

Map of Dahan-e Dargashtak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dargashtak,Dahane Dargastak,Dahāne Dargaštak,Dakhani-Dargashtak, Dahan-e Dargashtak

Dahan-e Dargashtak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Dargashtak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Dargashtak. See Dahan-e Dargashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Dargashtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Dargashtak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Dargashtak
Places near Dahan-e Dargashtak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Dargashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Dargashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Dargashtak, Afghanistan