-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Bisrak

Map of Dahan-e Bisrak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bisrak,Dahan-e Bīsrak,Dahān-e Bīsrak,دهان بیسرک, Dahān-e Bīsrak

Dahan-e Bisrak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bisrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bīsrak. See Dahan-e Bisrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bīsrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Bisrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09431/68.01397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bisrak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bisrak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bisrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bisrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bisrak, Afghanistan