-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Baydak

Map of Dahan-e Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Baydak,Dahan-e Bidak,Dahan-e Bīdak,Dahane Bedak,Dahān-e Baydak,Dakhani-Bedak,دهان بیدک,Ḏahane Bēḏak, Dahān-e Baydak

Dahan-e Baydak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Baydak. See Dahan-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32552/67.06744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Baydak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Baydak, Afghanistan