-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Beremak

Map of Dahan-e Beremak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Beremak,Dahan-e Bērēmak,Dahān-e Bērēmak,Dakhani-Beremak,دهان بیریمک, Dahān-e Bērēmak

Dahan-e Beremak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Beremak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bērēmak. See Dahan-e Beremak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bērēmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Beremak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24225/67.42328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Beremak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Beremak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Beremak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Beremak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Beremak, Afghanistan