-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu

Map of Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu,Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū,Dahan-e Baldarghutu,Dahan-e Bāldārghutu,Dahān-e Baldarghutū,دهن بلدر غوتو, Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū

Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu

Welcome to the Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū. See Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3387/66.99948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu
Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū (0 km) Jōy-e Nik Pāy (0.7 km) Qumaghaī (1 km) Pāy Būm (1.3 km) Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān (1.4 km) Par Jōy (1.8 km) Sar Dar Darakhtān (1.8 km) Tarkhay Gīnah (2.1 km) Kuḏōlak (2.1 km) Naz̧ar Bāy (2.4 km) Kaj Now (2.9 km) Shiwnah Deh (3 km) Nowrī (3.1 km) Chashmah ‘Abdī (3.5 km) Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Waṯah Pūr (3.8 km) Dahan-e Nāw (4 km) Sēwak (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Baldar Ghutu, Afghanistan