-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Ab Darah

Map of Dahan-e Ab Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ab Darah,Dahan-e Abdarreh,Dahan-e Aw Darah,Dahan-e Awdarreh,Dahan-e Āb Darah,Dahan-e Ābdarreh,Dahan-e Āw Darah,Dahan-e Āwdarreh,Dahane Awdara,Dakhani-Avdara,دهن آب دره,Ḏahane Āwḏaṟa, Dahan-e Āb Darah

Dahan-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Āb Darah. See Dahan-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38942/66.99585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ab Darah
Dahan-e Āb Darah (0 km) Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak (0.7 km) Waṯah Pūr (0.8 km) Dahan-e Nargis (1.6 km) Sar-e Burūghsanak (1.8 km) Kham (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtah (2.3 km) Panjāb (2.5 km) Sar-e Āb Darah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (3.1 km) Kaj Mazār (3.2 km) Jōy-e Now (3.3 km) Şad Barg (3.5 km) Nowrak (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pakhchak (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Lār (3.6 km) Shash Burjah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan