-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Opar

Map of Dahan-e Opar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Abpar,Dahan-e Av Par,Dahan-e Opar,Dahan-e Ābpar,Dahan-e Āv Par,Dahan-e Ōpar,Dahane Awpar,Dakhani-Aupar,Ḏahane Awpaṟ, Dahan-e Ōpar

Dahan-e Opar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Opar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ōpar. See Dahan-e Opar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ōpar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Opar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98083/67.88083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Opar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Opar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Opar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Opar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Opar, Afghanistan