-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Choytaman

Map of Qol-e Choytaman Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choytaman,Qol-e Choytaman,Qole Coytaman,Qole Čoytamān,Qowl-e Chuytaman,Qowl-e Chūytamān,Qōl-e Chōytamān,قول چویتمان, Qōl-e Chōytamān

Qol-e Choytaman

Welcome to the Qol-e Choytaman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chōytamān. See Qol-e Choytaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chōytamān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Choytaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1918/67.30384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Qol-e Choytaman
  •  
Places near Qol-e Choytaman
Qōl-e Ḩaīdar (0.6 km) Safēd Kaych (1.4 km) Tah-e Zardargīn (2.1 km) Khushk Qōl (3.3 km) Kargāh (4 km) Qōl-e Asō (4.2 km) Chōytamān (4.6 km) Gumbatak (5.1 km) Shabqōlak (5.1 km) Sayl Burdah (5.2 km) Siyāh Būmak (6 km) Khitay (6.1 km) Qōl-e Muqadam (6.2 km) Sar-e Zardargīn (6.2 km) Bisād (6.7 km) Satu (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Choytaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Choytaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Choytaman, Afghanistan