-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chil

Map of Chil Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chil,Chīl,Cil,Čīl,چل,چیل, Chīl

Chil

Welcome to the Chil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīl. See Chil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46047/66.80842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Chil
  •  
Places near Chil

Online Dating

Chil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chil, Afghanistan