-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Chiraghdan

Map of Darah-ye Chiraghdan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chiraghdan,Chirāghdān,Darah-ye Chiraghdan,Darah-ye Chirāghdān,Darrahe Ceraghdan,Darrahe Ceṟāghḏān,Darreh-ye Cheraghdan,Darreh-ye Cheraghdān,درۀ چراغدان,چراغدان, Darah-ye Chirāghdān

Darah-ye Chiraghdan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chiraghdan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chirāghdān. See Darah-ye Chiraghdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chirāghdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Chiraghdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19504/67.78639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chiraghdan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chiraghdan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chiraghdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chiraghdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chiraghdan, Afghanistan