Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → chhl dkhtran

Map of chhl dkhtran Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cel Dukhtaran,Chehel Dokhtaran,Chehel Dokhtarān,Chehel Dukhtaran,Chehel Dukhtarān,Chel'dukhtaran,Chel’dukhtaran,chhl dkhtran,Čēl Dukhtarān,Чельдухтаран,چهل دختران, چهل دختران

chhl dkhtran

Welcome to the chhl dkhtran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چهل دختران. See chhl dkhtran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چهل دختران area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of chhl dkhtran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near chhl dkhtran
Places near chhl dkhtran

Online Dating

chhl dkhtran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


chhl dkhtran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chhl dkhtran, Afghanistan