-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chaynak

Map of Chaynak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caynak,Chaynak,Chāynak,Čāynak,چاینک, Chāynak

Chaynak

Welcome to the Chaynak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāynak. See Chaynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāynak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chaynak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19621/67.05594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Chaynak
  •  
Places near Chaynak

Online Dating

Chaynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaynak, Afghanistan