-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Chasht

Map of Darah-ye Chasht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chasht,Darah-ye Chasht,Darah-ye Chāsht,Darrah Cast,Darrah Čašt,Darrah-e Chasht,Darrahe Cast,Darreh-ye Chasht,Darya Cast,Darya Čašt,Ḏaṟṟahe Cas̄t, Darah-ye Chāsht

Darah-ye Chasht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chasht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chāsht. See Darah-ye Chasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chāsht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Chasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95694/66.53806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chasht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chasht
Dahan-e Darah-ye Siyāh (0.4 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (0.7 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (2 km) Marghī (2.3 km) Sar-e Marghī (2.4 km) Kalak (2.7 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (3.2 km) Dōsh Qadam (3.9 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (4.3 km) Gatok (4.9 km) Bakhmal (5.4 km) Khar Bayd (5.4 km) Siyāh Darah (5.7 km) Sum (6.2 km) Sōkhtagī (6.4 km) Safēd Sang-e Taynah (7 km) Zēr-e Ghār (7.4 km) Dushāqadam (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chasht, Afghanistan