-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Chahar Dakas

Map of Naw-e Chahar Dakas Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chardakas,Naveh Chahardakas,Naveh Chardakas,Naveh-ye Chahardakas,Naw-e Chahar Dakas,Nawe Cardakas,Nāveh Chahārdakas,Nāveh Chārdakas,Nāveh-ye Chahārdakas,Nāw-e Chahār Dakas,Nāwe Čārdakas, Nāw-e Chahār Dakas

Naw-e Chahar Dakas

Welcome to the Naw-e Chahar Dakas google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Chahār Dakas. See Naw-e Chahar Dakas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Chahār Dakas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw-e Chahar Dakas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98806/66.91472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Naw-e Chahar Dakas
  •  
Places near Naw-e Chahar Dakas

Online Dating

Naw-e Chahar Dakas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Chahar Dakas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Chahar Dakas, Afghanistan