-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Charchashma

Map of Charchashma Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carcasma,Chahar Chashmah,Chaharcheshmeh,Chahār Chashmah,Chahārcheshmeh,Charchashma,Charcheshmeh,Chārcheshmeh,chhar chshmh,Čārcašma,Чарчашма,چهار چشمه, Charchashma

Charchashma

Welcome to the Charchashma google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charchashma. See Charchashma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charchashma area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Charchashma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75194/67.395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Charchashma
  •  
Places near Charchashma
Chahār Chashmah (0 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.4 km) Qarghanatu (3.6 km) Tōp ‘Alī (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gadāy (4.4 km) Ghārak (5.6 km) Sowzī (6.1 km) Surkh Sar (6.8 km) Shārāh (7.3 km) Shibartū (8.9 km) Ōlangak (9.9 km) Pirdan (10.2 km) Darah-ye Darwāzah (11.2 km) Sar-e Rēg (11.7 km) Jidāchil (13.7 km) Razvaliny Pirdan (14.4 km) Kōy Kēnak (14.9 km) Būm-e Shibar (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Charchashma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charchashma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charchashma, Afghanistan