-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chap Qolak

Map of Chap Qolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capqolak,Chap Qolak,Chap Qōlak,Chapkolak,Chapqowlak,Čapqolak, Chap Qōlak

Chap Qolak

Welcome to the Chap Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chap Qōlak. See Chap Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chap Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chap Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73139/67.81861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chap Qolak
  •  
Places near Chap Qolak

Online Dating

Chap Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chap Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chap Qolak, Afghanistan