-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Chambar

Map of Darah-ye Chambar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chambar,Darrahe Cambar,Darreh-ye Chanbar,Darya Cambar,Darya Cambaṟ,درۀ چمبر,Ḏaṟṟahe Cambaṟ, Darah-ye Chambar

Darah-ye Chambar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chambar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chambar. See Darah-ye Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27554/66.9533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chambar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chambar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chambar, Afghanistan