-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chahar Qashi

Map of Chahar Qashi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Qasi,Chahar Qashi,Chahār Qāshī,Chakharkashi,Čahār Qāši, Chahār Qāshī

Chahar Qashi

Welcome to the Chahar Qashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Qāshī. See Chahar Qashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Qāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chahar Qashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54194/66.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Chahar Qashi
  •  
Places near Chahar Qashi

Online Dating

Chahar Qashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Qashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Qashi, Afghanistan