-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chakhardivali

Map of Chakhardivali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Dewali,Chahar Daywali,Chahar Divali,Chahar Divari,Chahār Daywālī,Chahār Dīvālī,Chahār Dīvārī,Chakhardivali,chhar dywary,Čahār Dewāli,Чахардивали,چهار ديواری, Chakhardivali

Chakhardivali

Welcome to the Chakhardivali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakhardivali. See Chakhardivali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakhardivali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chakhardivali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70417/67.14889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Chakhardivali
  •  
Places near Chakhardivali
Chahār Dēwālī (0 km) Munār (0.3 km) Katah Qal‘ah (0.8 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (1.2 km) Rāqōl (2.9 km) Namadak (3.6 km) Badan (4.2 km) Dō Burjah (4.3 km) Kargā (4.6 km) Kharistan (4.8 km) Gurgak (5.8 km) Nāw-e Dōst (5.9 km) Naudzhu (6.2 km) Sabz Jōy (6.3 km) Now Jōy (6.5 km) Kharū (6.8 km) Jōy-e Now (6.8 km) Gavargin (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Chakhardivali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakhardivali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakhardivali, Afghanistan