-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli

Map of Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharbande Surkhgoli,Chahar Band-e Surkh Guli,Chaharband-e Sorkhgoli,Chahār Band-e Surkh Gulī,Chahārband-e Sorkhgolī,Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli,chhar bnd srkh gly,Čahārbande Surkhgoli,Горы Чахарбанди-Сурхгули,چهار بندٔ سرخ گلی, Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli

Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli

Welcome to the Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli. See Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92833/67.11278
  • Altitude: 3687 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli
  •  
Places near Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli

Online Dating

Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Chakharbandi-Surkhguli, Afghanistan