-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chijin-e Bala

Map of Chijin-e Bala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cejine,Cejine Bala,Cejīne,Chidzhini-Bala,Chijin-e Bala,Chijīn-e Bālā,Chījīn-e Bālā,Čejīne Bālā,چجین بالا, Chijīn-e Bālā

Chijin-e Bala

Welcome to the Chijin-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chijīn-e Bālā. See Chijin-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chijīn-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chijin-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22331/67.1037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chijin-e Bala
  •  
Places near Chijin-e Bala
Chijīn-e Bālā (0 km) Chijīn-e Pā’īn (0.6 km) Khōkushtah (1.6 km) Sōbat (1.9 km) Lukhak (2.2 km) Sursū (2.6 km) Zardnāw (2.7 km) Ōbamanī (2.9 km) Mīānah Deh (3.1 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.1 km) Dahān-e Zard Talah (3.3 km) Siyāh Rēg (3.7 km) Jowqōl (4.4 km) Mīnah Nāwah (4.4 km) Partak (4.5 km) Khūlah Zār (4.7 km) Tōkarī (4.7 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Chijin-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chijin-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chijin-e Bala, Afghanistan