-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Burghsinak

Map of Burghsinak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burghsenak,Burghsinak,Burgsinak,Būrghsenak,Būrghsinak,بورغسنک, Būrghsinak

Burghsinak

Welcome to the Burghsinak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrghsinak. See Burghsinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrghsinak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Burghsinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1479/67.37704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Burghsinak
  •  
Places near Burghsinak

Online Dating

Burghsinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burghsinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burghsinak, Afghanistan